Memoriál J.Gajdoše 2005

Memoriál Jana Gajdoše 12.-13.11.2005



 



 

Daniela Nová získala dohromady 3 druhá místa (jednotlivkyně, družstva, finále)

výsledky

družstva - dívky

       
1. Deva ROM 103,950
2. Sokol Brno I A CZE 101,275
3. Gymnastics school Riga LAT 99,550
4. KSG Most CZE 96,600
5. ČOS CZE 95,400
6. Sokol Brno I B CZE 92,800
7. Sokol Kladno CZE 91,100
8. Sokol Brno I C CZE 89,400
9. KCSM LTU 89,350
10. Tirol AUT 88,000
11. Wien AUT 86,550
12. Sopron Torna Club HUN 83,000
13. STV Schorndorf GER 82,150
14. KSG Znojmo CZE 79,200
       

jednotlivkyně

Pos Name     Club State vault   bars   beam   floor    
1. Voicu Claudia   Deva ROM 9,000 7,800 9,400 8,900 10,00 9,300 10,00 9,350 35,350
2. Nová Daniela 93 Sokol Brno I A CZE 9,200 8,800 9,100 8,700 9,800 8,200 10,00 9,100 34,800
3. Tomkalne Agita 94 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 8,900 8,300 9,400 8,900 10,00 8,400 10,00 9,150 34,750
3. Trenca Diana   Deva ROM 9,000 8,400 9,600 9,100 9,700 8,450 9,800 8,800 34,750
5. Savoaia Malina   Deva ROM 9,000 8,500 9,300 7,950 9,200 7,900 10,00 9,500 33,850
6. Grišane Valerija 96 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 8,900 8,400 9,400 8,950 9,200 7,200 9,600 8,750 33,300
7. Turisová Veronika 93 KSG Most CZE 9,000 8,250 9,400 8,200 9,700 8,150 9,800 8,600 33,200
8. Machátová Vendula 95 Sokol Brno I A CZE 7,800 7,100 9,000 8,450 9,800 8,750 9,600 8,850 33,150
9. Fučková Nikola 94 ČOS CZE 8,400 7,700 8,800 8,100 10,00 8,700 9,400 8,400 32,900
10. Poslušná Medea 95 KSG Most CZE 7,800 7,000 9,200 8,350 10,00 8,950 9,400 8,500 32,800
11. Barešová Veronika 94 Sokol Brno I A CZE 7,800 7,150 8,800 7,900 9,600 8,500 9,600 8,825 32,375
12. Sinic Melanie 94 Tirol AUT 8,900 7,800 8,900 8,050 9,400 7,850 9,400 8,250 31,950
13. Machková Hana 94 ČOS CZE 7,800 6,700 8,900 8,300 9,800 8,100 9,800 8,700 31,800
14. Jáňová Nika 94 Sokol Brno I A CZE 8,300 7,600 9,000 8,350 9,200 7,600 9,000 7,900 31,450
15. Egermann Prisca 95 Wien AUT 9,000 8,150 9,000 7,100 10,00 7,250 10,00 8,800 31,300
16. Gorobeca Oksana 94 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 9,200 7,600 9,400 8,400 9,200 6,300 9,800 8,950 31,250
16. Buržinskaité Laura 93 KCSM LTU 9,000 7,100 9,600 8,600 9,400 6,950 10,00 8,600 31,250
18. Vilkelyte Karolina 95 KCSM LTU 9,000 8,000 9,400 8,300 9,000 6,750 9,600 7,850 30,900
18. Hedbávná Petra 95 Sokol Brno I B CZE 7,800 7,200 8,800 8,050 9,000 7,750 9,400 7,900 30,900
20. Přibylová Karolína 94 Sokol Kladno CZE 8,900 8,100 8,800 7,600 9,200 7,450 9,200 7,700 30,850
21. Winklerová Nikola 94 Sokol Brno I B CZE 8,000 6,650 9,000 8,100 9,000 7,600 9,200 8,350 30,700
22. Dundelová Monika 94 Sokol Brno I B CZE 7,800 7,250 9,000 7,800 8,800 7,200 9,200 8,400 30,650
23. Kubíková Aneta 93 Sokol Kladno CZE 8,900 7,300 9,000 8,050 9,400 7,500 9,200 7,700 30,550
24. Semová Karin 94 KSG Most CZE 7,800 7,400 9,100 7,650 9,400 7,450 9,000 7,750 30,250
25. Boker Döra 93 Sopron Torna Club HUN 8,900 8,050 9,000 7,900 8,800 6,450 9,200 7,650 30,050
26. Nyklová Anna 93 ČOS CZE 7,800 7,100 8,500 7,600 8,800 6,950 9,600 8,350 30,000
27. Meixner Christina 95 Tirol AUT 7,800 6,850 8,500 7,400 8,800 7,550 9,400 8,100 29,900
28. Cwierzová Barbora 94 KSG Most CZE 7,800 7,050 9,000 7,650 9,400 7,000 9,400 8,050 29,750
28. Aizbalta Sabine 94 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 8,900 7,850 9,100 7,650 9,200 6,250 9,200 7,950 29,700
28. Šilhanová Rebeka 95 Sokol Brno I C CZE 7,800 6,900 8,200 7,200 9,200 7,900 9,200 7,700 29,700
31. Nosková Lucie 94 ČOS CZE 8,400 6,400 9,000 8,200 9,000 7,050 9,400 7,950 29,600
32. Adamů Michaela 94 Sokol Brno I B CZE 7,800 6,950 8,800 7,350 9,000 6,900 9,400 8,150 29,350
32. Šimůnková Klára 94 Sokol Brno I C CZE 8,000 7,250 8,500 7,050 8,800 6,800 9,600 8,250 29,350
34. Šabršulová Kristýna 94 Sokol Brno I C CZE 7,800 6,450 8,200 7,350 9,000 7,400 9,400 8,050 29,250
35. Reznerová Hana 94 Sokol Brno I C CZE 7,800 6,800 8,500 7,250 8,800 7,350 9,400 7,650 29,050
36. Lisá Dominika 96 Sokol Kladno CZE 7,800 6,950 8,500 6,650 8,800 7,500 9,000 7,650 28,750
37. Klaban Lena 95 Wien AUT 7,800 6,800 9,000 7,600 9,200 6,750 9,000 7,350 28,500
38. Jelečková Veronika 94 KSG Znojmo CZE 7,800 7,000 8,800 7,250 9,000 6,800 9,000 7,200 28,250
39. Karamanidou Maria 95 STV Schorndorf GER 7,800 6,800 8,900 7,500 9,20 6,550 9,20 7,350 28,200
40. Delsor Teresa 94 STV Schorndorf GER 7,800 7,200 8,200 6,650 9,000 6,750 8,800 7,050 27,650
41. Rögler Krisztina 94 Sopron Torna Club HUN 7,800 7,100 8,500 6,600 9,000 6,700 9,200 6,950 27,350
42. Zitinevičilite Jaida   KCSM LTU 7,800 5,550 9,000 8,000 8,800 6,100 9,000 7,550 27,200
43. Nováková Lidmila 96 KSG Znojmo CZE 7,800 6,150 8,200 6,650 9,000 6,400 9,200 7,600 26,800
44. Hankeich Carola 95 Wien AUT 7,800 6,750 8,500 7,050 9,200 6,550 8,800 6,400 26,750
45. Grätke Caterian 93 STV Schorndorf GER 8,000 6,900 8,800 6,400 9,000 6,700 9,000 6,300 26,300
46. Schwinghammer Marina 96 Tirol AUT 7,800 5,950 8,500 6,450 8,800 6,500 9,000 7,250 26,150
47. Kerezsi Bernadett 94 Sopron Torna Club HUN 7,800 6,800 7,900 5,450 8,800 6,250 9,000 7,100 25,600
48. Kulhánková Monika 96 KSG Znojmo CZE 7,800 5,900 7,900 5,700 8,800 5,850 8,800 6,700 24,150
49. Kostečková Lucie 93 Sokol Kladno CZE     9,000 7,600 9,400 7,250     14,850

družstva kluci

       
1. Hrvatski Sokol CRO 159,50
2. KCSM LTU 158,95
3. Ferencváros Budapest HUN 158,05
4. UTE Budapest HUN 145,85
5. NKL Liestal SUI 144,80
6. Sokol Brno I CZE 144,15
7. Gymnastics school Riga LAT 142,75
8. Leeds GBR 138,60
9. CSS Timisoára ROM 137,05
10. Slovakia SVK 134,20
11. Wien AUT 131,35
12. Vorarlberg AUT 128,55
13. ČOS CZE 119,40
14. Tirol AUT 117,30

jednotlivci

Pos Name     Club State floor   pommel horse   rings   vault   parallel bars   horisontal bar   S
1. Rokas Guščinas 91 KCSM LTU 10,00 9,40 9,80 9,45 9,60 9,15 8,90 8,70 9,60 8,70 9,80 9,50 54,90
2. Baron Matija 91 Hrvatski Sokol CRO 9,40 7,70 10,00 9,70 9,40 9,00 8,50 8,10 10,00 9,25 10,00 8,90 52,65
3. Vlascil Attila   Ferencváros Budapest HUN 8,90 8,15 10,00 9,20 9,60 9,05 8,40 7,90 9,80 8,60 10,00 9,50 52,40
4. Szabó Kristóf 91 Ferencváros Budapest HUN 9,10 8,40 9,90 9,30 9,60 8,65 8,50 8,25 9,40 8,35 10,00 9,40 52,35
5. Duspara Josip 91 Hrvatski Sokol CRO 10,00 9,25 9,60 9,15 9,30 8,80 8,50 7,85 9,50 9,00 9,40 8,25 52,30
6. Biščan Domagoj   Hrvatski Sokol CRO 9,60 8,85 9,60 9,05 9,30 8,70 8,40 8,10 9,40 8,65 9,50 8,90 52,25
7. Delič Armin   Hrvatski Sokol CRO 10,00 9,20 9,30 8,85 9,30 8,50 8,40 8,10 9,50 9,00 9,20 8,45 52,10
8. Prušinskas Patrikas 91 KCSM LTU 9,70 9,00 9,80 9,50 9,50 8,75 8,50 8,00 8,70 7,80 9,30 8,75 51,80
9. Babos Ádám 92 Ferencváros Budapest HUN 9,90 9,30 9,50 9,10 9,50 8,55 8,50 8,20 9,50 8,40 9,30 8,15 51,70
10. Grinius Arminas 93 KCSM LTU 9,60 9,00 9,50 8,85 9,30 8,55 8,90 8,70 9,30 8,55 8,60 7,50 51,15
11. Déri Péter 92 Ferencváros Budapest HUN 9,80 8,70 9,50 8,50 9,60 8,40 8,90 8,55 9,30 8,35 9,20 8,55 51,05
12. Talas Bence 91 UTE Budapest HUN 9,40 8,70 9,80 8,65 9,50 8,45 8,50 8,15 9,50 8,20 9,70 8,65 50,80
13. Stephens Joses 92 Leeds GBR 9,50 8,85 9,60 8,85 8,20 7,70 8,00 7,65 9,80 9,00 9,20 8,55 50,60
13. Stoškus Arnas 91 KCSM LTU 9,50 8,80 9,40 8,60 9,20 8,35 8,50 8,05 9,30 7,70 9,40 8,55 50,05
15. Bráblík Richard 91 Sokol Brno I CZE 9,30 8,55 8,80 8,15 9,10 8,25 8,40 8,05 9,10 7,95 8,70 8,20 49,15
16. Sollberger Severin 92 NKL Liestal SUI 9,40 8,75 8,80 7,80 9,10 8,50 8,40 7,55 8,60 7,65 8,80 8,10 48,35
17. Firth Matthew 91 Leeds GBR 9,50 8,75 9,00 7,20 8,20 7,50 8,40 7,70 9,50 8,35 9,40 8,80 48,30
18. Kalitončiks Sergejs 91 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 9,70 8,35 9,60 8,85 9,00 7,60 8,40 7,50 9,30 8,10 9,00 7,80 48,20
19. Lengyel Zsolt 91 UTE Budapest HUN 9,50 8,25 7,90 7,55 8,70 7,70 8,50 8,25 8,60 7,75 9,40 8,60 48,10
19. Argalas Martin 92 Slovakia SVK 9,50 8,75 8,50 7,90 9,00 8,30 8,40 8,15 7,50 6,75 9,10 8,25 48,10
21. Veselý Jiří 91 Sokol Brno I CZE 9,30 8,60 8,50 7,95 9,10 8,40 8,00 7,80 8,40 7,30 8,50 7,85 47,90
22. Zweifel Adrian 92 NKL Liestal SUI 9,50 8,65 7,70 5,60 9,40 8,70 8,40 8,20 9,10 8,10 9,30 8,60 47,85
22. Poznakovs Sergejs 93 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 9,40 8,65 8,50 7,45 9,10 7,85 8,50 7,75 9,20 8,20 7,90 7,20 47,10
24. Antonovs Aleksandrs 91 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 9,80 8,35 9,80 7,90 8,60 7,40 8,40 7,40 8,70 7,60 9,10 8,30 46,95
25. Menyhért Krisztian 92 UTE Budapest HUN 9,40 8,85 8,80 7,20 9,00 7,40 8,50 8,15 8,40 7,20 9,00 8,10 46,90
26. Kusmickas Tomas   KCSM LTU 9,50 8,75 8,90 7,70 8,40 7,55 8,50 7,70 9,10 7,70 8,60 7,15 46,55
27. Bourquin Luc 93 NKL Liestal SUI 9,20 8,55 8,30 7,70 8,20 7,20 8,00 7,55 9,10 8,15 8,40 7,30 46,45
28. Radovesnický Daniel 94 Sokol Brno I CZE 9,70 8,30 8,20 7,30 9,10 7,75 8,50 7,85 9,30 8,00 8,10 7,20 46,40
29. Velea Cataun 92 CSS Timisoára ROM 9,30 8,35 7,50 5,85 7,90 7,35 8,40 7,95 9,00 8,30 8,50 7,80 45,60
30. Caska Jan 91 Sokol Brno I CZE 9,10 8,20 7,90 7,10 9,10 8,00 8,00 7,75 8,60 7,75 7,40 6,60 45,40
31. Lazár Radu 92 CSS Timisoára ROM 9,40 8,00 9,00 7,60 9,00 7,70 8,50 8,05 9,10 8,20 6,90 5,65 45,20
32. Chisalita Jordan 91 CSS Timisoára ROM 9,00 7,55 8,00 6,70 8,60 7,65 8,40 7,65 9,30 8,30 8,40 6,95 44,80
33. Wadl Robin 92 Wien AUT 9,20 8,05 7,80 6,45 8,60 7,65 8,40 7,95 7,90 6,60 8,90 7,90 44,60
34. Dyrmischi Xheni 91 Wien AUT 9,20 8,55 9,00 8,45 8,50 7,50 8,00 7,80 7,70 6,65 6,50 5,50 44,45
35. Pardupa Peter 91 Slovakia SVK 9,40 8,55 8,90 7,15 8,20 7,25 8,00 7,70 8,50 6,80 7,80 6,90 44,35
36. Fussenegger Michael   Vorarlberg AUT 9,60 8,80 7,60 6,90 7,30 6,80 8,40 7,85 8,60 7,55 6,50 4,85 42,75
37. Petzold Dominik   Vorarlberg AUT 9,40 8,50 7,30 6,70 7,30 6,60 8,00 7,60 7,90 7,30 6,90 5,85 42,55
38. Strohmeier Mario 91 Wien AUT 9,10 8,45 8,30 7,10 7,30 6,60 8,00 7,55 8,80 7,65 6,60 4,95 42,30
39. Fercak Gabriel 94 Slovakia SVK 9,10 8,35 7,30 6,55 7,30 6,65 8,00 7,70 8,40 7,40 6,10 5,10 41,75
40. Gorskis Maris 93 Gymnastics school Riga LAT 9,00 7,95 8,00 5,15 7,60 6,45 8,40 7,75 9,00 7,75 7,60 6,55 41,60
41. Burtscher Alexander   Vorarlberg AUT 9,30 8,55 7,60 7,15 6,60 6,05 8,00 7,55 7,90 7,30 6,50 4,90 41,50
41. Oberhauser Roman   Vorarlberg AUT 9,40 8,55 6,40 5,60 7,20 6,30 8,00 7,45 9,00 8,25 6,80 5,35 41,50
43. Schranzhofer Marco 93 Tirol AUT 9,30 8,40 7,70 5,80 8,10 6,85 8,00 7,70 7,60 6,90 6,10 5,35 41,00
44. Cret Daniel   CSS Timisoára ROM 9,40 8,00 7,00 4,95 7,30 6,35 8,20 7,80 9,00 7,25 7,80 6,50 40,85
45. Šmejkal Michal 95 ČOS CZE 9,30 8,25 7,90 7,30 7,30 6,15 8,00 7,45 7,90 6,90 6,10 4,75 40,80
46. Makra László 94 UTE Budapest HUN 9,40 8,30 7,30 6,45 7,50 6,20 8,40 7,75 7,90 6,85 5,90 4,90 40,45
47. Stoney Luke 94 Leeds GBR 9,10 8,50 8,00 7,20 6,90 6,40 8,00 7,65 7,20 5,90 5,90 4,05 39,70
48. Špulák Miroslav 91 ČOS CZE 9,50 8,25 6,90 6,20 7,90 6,45 8,00 7,45 7,70 6,20 6,10 4,60 39,15
49. Brandstätter Daniel 95 Tirol AUT 9,10 8,45 6,90 5,05 7,30 6,55 8,00 7,80 7,10 6,10 6,10 4,95 38,90
50. Skřepský Dominik 92 ČOS CZE 9,00 7,85 7,30 6,55 6,70 5,90 8,00 7,50 7,30 5,85 6,10 5,05 38,70
51. Kardoš David 94 ČOS CZE 8,90 7,25 7,30 6,35 7,20 5,90 8,40 7,45 7,50 5,75 6,10 5,20 37,90
52. Brunner Janick 94 NKL Liestal SUI 9,20 8,30 8,30 7,70 7,80 7,10 8,00 7,60 7,90 6,60     37,30
53. Kopelnik Daniel 95 Tirol AUT 9,10 8,30 6,30 5,60 5,90 5,35 8,00 7,55 6,70 5,40 6,10 4,25 36,45
54. Schönegger Florian 95 Tirol AUT 9,20 8,30 6,50 5,20 5,90 5,45 8,00 7,05 6,70 5,40 6,10 4,95 36,35


Chlapci (jednotlivci)
Dívky (jednotlivci)
Chlapci (družstva)
Dívky (družstva)
Finále