Sokol GP de Gymnastique Brno 2006
Celkové pořadí |
|
|
|
1. |
Šikulová Jana |
Vyoral David |
ČOS |
2. |
Komrsková Jana |
Konečný Martin |
CZE 1 |
3. |
Litevka Joanna |
Hulbój Kamil |
POL |
4. |
Pavouková Adéla |
Vlk Martin |
SB I |
5. |
Pálešová Kristýna |
Gál Róbert |
CZE/HUN |
6. |
Strnadová Martina |
Bösch Sebastian |
CZE/AUT |
7. |
Delladio Tanja |
Ude Filip |
CRO |
8. |
Ožanová Veronika |
Rexa Daniel |
CZE 2 |
9. |
Horvat Carmen |
Rutar Klemen |
SLO |
10. |
Pechanec Nicole |
Dimic Alen |
USA/SLO |
11. |
Verbová Eva |
Wüstner Lukas |
CZE/AUT |
12. |
Tkalčec Tijana |
Benko Alexander |
CRO/SVK |
13. |
Cuka Ornela |
Hasa Alon |
ALB |
Finále
|
|
|
|
pře |
bra |
kla |
pro |
pro |
kůň |
kru |
pře |
bra |
hra |
celk |
1. |
Šikulová Jana |
Vyoral David |
ČOS |
|
15,250 |
|
|
15,250 |
|
|
|
|
|
30,500 |
2. |
Komrsková Jana |
Konečný Martin |
CZE 1 |
14,400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15,350 |
|
|
29,750 |
3. |
Litevka Joanna |
Hulbój Kamil |
POL |
13,675 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15,200 |
|
28,875 |
4. |
Pavouková Adéla |
Vlk Martin |
SB I |
13,425 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15,075 |
|
|
28,500 |
2.kolo
|
|
|
|
pře |
bra |
kla |
pro |
pro |
kůň |
kru |
pře |
bra |
hra |
celk |
1. |
Šikulová Jana |
Vyoral David |
ČOS |
|
15,250 |
|
|
|
|
|
15,175 |
|
|
30,425 |
2. |
Komrsková Jana |
Konečný Martin |
CZE 1 |
14,475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15,850 |
|
|
30,325 |
3. |
Pavouková Adéla |
Vlk Martin |
SB I |
13,475 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14,975 |
|
|
28,450 |
4. |
Litevka Joanna |
Hulbój Kamil |
POL |
|
|
11,950 |
|
|
|
|
15,225 |
|
|
27,175 |
5. |
Pálešová Kristýna |
Gál Róbert |
CZE/HUN |
|
|
13,500 |
|
|
12,900 |
|
|
|
|
26,400 |
6. |
Strnadová Martina |
Bösch Sebastian |
CZE/AUT |
11,575 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14,400 |
|
|
25,975 |
7. |
Delladio Tanja |
Ude Filip |
CRO |
|
|
10,450 |
|
14,500 |
|
|
|
|
|
24,950 |
8. |
Ožanová Veronika |
Rexa Daniel |
CZE 2 |
|
|
10,100 |
|
|
13,800 |
|
|
|
|
23,900 |
kvalifikace
|
|
|
|
pře |
bra |
kla |
pro |
pro |
kůň |
kru |
pře |
bra |
hra |
celk |
1. |
Komrsková Jana |
Konečný Martin |
CZE 1 |
|
|
14,700 |
13,150 |
15,000 |
|
|
|
|
14,800 |
57,650 |
2. |
Pálešová Kristýna |
Gál Róbert |
CZE/HUN |
13,850 |
14,650 |
|
|
|
|
14,150 |
|
13,900 |
|
56,550 |
3. |
Delladio Tanja |
Ude Filip |
CRO |
13,300 |
|
|
12,550 |
|
14,950 |
|
15,350 |
|
|
56,150 |
4. |
Litevka Joanna |
Hulbój Kamil |
POL |
13,300 |
13,250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14,100 |
14,550 |
55,200 |
5. |
Šikulová Jana |
Vyoral David |
ČOS |
12,975 |
|
|
13,550 |
14,250 |
|
13,500 |
|
|
|
54,275 |
6. |
Strnadová Martina |
Bösch Sebastian |
CZE/AUT |
|
13,600 |
13,500 |
|
14,050 |
|
|
|
|
12,750 |
53,900 |
7. |
Ožanová Veronika |
Rexa Daniel |
CZE 2 |
13,425 |
|
|
13,400 |
|
|
|
|
13,100 |
13,700 |
53,625 |
8. |
Pavouková Adéla |
Vlk Martin |
SB I |
|
13,000 |
|
13,150 |
14,150 |
12,500 |
|
|
|
|
52,800 |
9. |
Horvat Carmen |
Rutar Klemen |
SLO |
13,225 |
|
13,650 |
|
11,600 |
|
|
|
13,650 |
|
52,125 |
10. |
Pechanec Nicole |
Dimic Alen |
USA/SLO |
|
|
12,400 |
13,550 |
|
|
|
|
12,450 |
13,650 |
52,050 |
11. |
Verbová Eva |
Wüstner Lukas |
CZE/AUT |
|
12,100 |
13,500 |
|
13,550 |
|
|
|
|
12,500 |
51,650 |
12. |
Tkalčec Tijana |
Benko Alexander |
CRO/SVK |
13,475 |
|
|
11,800 |
13,100 |
12,350 |
|
|
|
|
50,725 |
13. |
Cuka Ornela |
Hasa Alon |
ALB |
11,200 |
|
|
10,700 |
|
10,350 |
|
13,550 |
|
|
45,800 |