Sokol GP de Gymnastique Brno 2006

 

Celkové pořadí      
1. Šikulová Jana Vyoral David ČOS
2. Komrsková Jana Konečný Martin CZE 1
3. Litevka Joanna Hulbój Kamil POL
4. Pavouková Adéla Vlk Martin SB I
5. Pálešová Kristýna Gál Róbert CZE/HUN
6. Strnadová Martina Bösch Sebastian CZE/AUT
7. Delladio Tanja Ude Filip CRO
8. Ožanová Veronika Rexa Daniel CZE 2
9. Horvat Carmen Rutar Klemen SLO
10. Pechanec Nicole Dimic Alen USA/SLO
11. Verbová Eva Wüstner Lukas CZE/AUT
12. Tkalčec Tijana Benko Alexander CRO/SVK
13. Cuka Ornela Hasa Alon ALB

 

Finále

        pře bra kla pro pro kůň kru pře bra hra celk
1. Šikulová Jana Vyoral David ČOS   15,250     15,250           30,500
2. Komrsková Jana Konečný Martin CZE 1 14,400             15,350     29,750
3. Litevka Joanna Hulbój Kamil POL 13,675               15,200   28,875
4. Pavouková Adéla Vlk Martin SB I 13,425             15,075     28,500

2.kolo

        pře bra kla pro pro kůň kru pře bra hra celk
1. Šikulová Jana Vyoral David ČOS   15,250           15,175     30,425
2. Komrsková Jana Konečný Martin CZE 1 14,475             15,850     30,325
3. Pavouková Adéla Vlk Martin SB I 13,475             14,975     28,450
4. Litevka Joanna Hulbój Kamil POL     11,950         15,225     27,175
5. Pálešová Kristýna Gál Róbert CZE/HUN     13,500     12,900         26,400
6. Strnadová Martina Bösch Sebastian CZE/AUT 11,575             14,400     25,975
7. Delladio Tanja Ude Filip CRO     10,450   14,500           24,950
8. Ožanová Veronika Rexa Daniel CZE 2     10,100     13,800         23,900

kvalifikace

        pře bra kla pro pro kůň kru pře bra hra celk
1. Komrsková Jana Konečný Martin CZE 1     14,700 13,150 15,000         14,800 57,650
2. Pálešová Kristýna Gál Róbert CZE/HUN 13,850 14,650         14,150   13,900   56,550
3. Delladio Tanja Ude Filip CRO 13,300     12,550   14,950   15,350     56,150
4. Litevka Joanna Hulbój Kamil POL 13,300 13,250             14,100 14,550 55,200
5. Šikulová Jana Vyoral David ČOS 12,975     13,550 14,250   13,500       54,275
6. Strnadová Martina Bösch Sebastian CZE/AUT   13,600 13,500   14,050         12,750 53,900
7. Ožanová Veronika Rexa Daniel CZE 2 13,425     13,400         13,100 13,700 53,625
8. Pavouková Adéla Vlk Martin SB I   13,000   13,150 14,150 12,500         52,800
9. Horvat Carmen Rutar Klemen SLO 13,225   13,650   11,600       13,650   52,125
10. Pechanec Nicole Dimic Alen USA/SLO     12,400 13,550         12,450 13,650 52,050
11. Verbová Eva Wüstner Lukas CZE/AUT   12,100 13,500   13,550         12,500 51,650
12. Tkalčec Tijana Benko Alexander CRO/SVK 13,475     11,800 13,100 12,350         50,725
13. Cuka Ornela Hasa Alon ALB 11,200     10,700   10,350   13,550     45,800